Kjauction.com Summary
Kjauction.com was created 27 years ago. Server is located in United States, IP address 3.16.86.191.
Website Info
Creation date | 1998-05-09 |
Expiration date | 2023-05-08 |
Registrar | ENOM, INC. |
Name servers |
IP address | 3.16.86.191 |
Server located | United States, Columbus |
Host name | ec2-3-16-86-191.us-east-2.compute.amazonaws.com |
Alexa Traffic Ranks
Global Rank | n/a |
Delta (90 Days) | n/a |
Most Popular In Country | n/a |
Country Rank | n/a |
Whois info
Domain Name: kjauction.com Registry Domain ID: 1246944_DOMAIN_COM-VRSN Registrar WHOIS Server: WHOIS.ENOM.COM Registrar URL: WWW.ENOM.COM Updated Date: 2019-09-24T18:55:48.00Z Creation Date: 1998-05-09T04:00:00.00Z Registrar Registration Expiration Date: 2023-05-08T04:00:00.00Z Registrar: ENOM, INC. Registrar IANA ID: 48 Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited https://www.icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited Registrant Name: REDACTED FOR PRIVACY Registrant Organization: REDACTED FOR PRIVACY Registrant Street: REDACTED FOR PRIVACY Registrant Street: Registrant City: REDACTED FOR PRIVACY Registrant State/Province: Indiana Registrant Postal Code: REDACTED FOR PRIVACY Registrant Country: US Registrant Phone: REDACTED FOR PRIVACY Registrant Phone Ext: Registrant Fax: REDACTED FOR PRIVACY Registrant Email: https://tieredaccess.com/contact/51e35d1b-bb28-4b57-a66e-fee49243b11b Admin Name: REDACTED FOR PRIVACY Admin Organization: REDACTED FOR PRIVACY Admin Street: REDACTED FOR PRIVACY Admin Street: Admin City: REDACTED FOR PRIVACY Admin State/Province: REDACTED FOR PRIVACY Admin Postal Code: REDACTED FOR PRIVACY Admin Country: REDACTED FOR PRIVACY Admin Phone: REDACTED FOR PRIVACY Admin Phone Ext: Admin Fax: REDACTED FOR PRIVACY Admin Email: REDACTED FOR PRIVACY Tech Name: REDACTED FOR PRIVACY Tech Organization: REDACTED FOR PRIVACY Tech Street: REDACTED FOR PRIVACY Tech Street: Tech City: REDACTED FOR PRIVACY Tech State/Province: REDACTED FOR PRIVACY Tech Postal Code: REDACTED FOR PRIVACY Tech Country: REDACTED FOR PRIVACY Tech Phone: REDACTED FOR PRIVACY Tech Phone Ext: Tech Fax: REDACTED FOR PRIVACY Tech Email: REDACTED FOR PRIVACY Name Server: NS1.P25.DYNECT.NET Name Server: NS2.P25.DYNECT.NET Name Server: NS3.P25.DYNECT.NET Name Server: NS4.P25.DYNECT.NET DNSSEC: unsigned Registrar Abuse Contact Email: ABUSE@ENOM.COM Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +1.4259744689 URL of the ICANN WHOIS Data Problem Reporting System: HTTP://WDPRS.INTERNIC.NET/ |
DNS Records
Host | Type | TTL | Data |
kjauction.com | A | 3600 |
ip: 3.16.86.191 |
kjauction.com | MX | 3600 |
pri: 20 target: ALT1.ASPMX.L.GOOGLE.com |
kjauction.com | MX | 3600 |
pri: 30 target: ALT4.ASPMX.L.GOOGLE.com |
kjauction.com | MX | 3600 |
pri: 10 target: ASPMX.L.GOOGLE.com |
kjauction.com | MX | 3600 |
pri: 20 target: ALT2.ASPMX.L.GOOGLE.com |
kjauction.com | MX | 3600 |
pri: 30 target: ALT3.ASPMX.L.GOOGLE.com |
kjauction.com | NS | 86400 |
target: ns4.p25.dynect.net |
kjauction.com | NS | 86400 |
target: ns3.p25.dynect.net |
kjauction.com | NS | 86400 |
target: ns1.p25.dynect.net |
kjauction.com | NS | 86400 |
target: ns2.p25.dynect.net |
kjauction.com | SOA | 3600 |
mname: ns1.p25.dynect.net rname: devops.reusserdesign.com serial: 2 refresh: 3600 retry: 600 expire: 604800 minimum-ttl: 1800 |
kjauction.com | TXT | 3600 |
txt: google-site-verification=Cl9demLOTrWZu9Adh_giuw7vMz_IbKp5ryMZ1r0ywSo |
kjauction.com | TXT | 3600 |
txt: v=spf1 a mx include:_spf.google.com ~all |
kjauction.com | TXT | 3600 |
txt: google-site-verification=cgRv-ayNaE0INrEFc1pJ8nWTPiUubGIKuDi5kYuNcG4 |
HTTP Headers
Recently updated domains
- jaxarena.com
- realincest.org
- rootstockbar.com
- securenetprotect.com
- forexservices.best
- fifetowing.com
- josemanuelmedina.com
- bipark.ir
- cinemabomb.blogspot.com
- drone-insurance.com
- lflni-liban.net
- healthy-sporty-beautiful.com
- buildforce.ca
- irishvoip.com
- theferrellboysandme.blogspot.com
- concourmaroc.com
- retto.com
- profiten.club
- ariautm.com
- rockinghamlibrary.org
- kalenentp.com
- passaudiovideo.it
- shanbeshabha.blogfa.com
- rootability.com
- blogoro.it
- moisesdiazentrenador.com
- thinhnguyen.org
- pasok.eu
- ruwings.ru
- ergonomiewebshop.de